Staff

Abdelrazzaq, Mary Ann

Adams, Jonathan

Amy Anderson

Beal, Jonathan

Bowers, Bruce

Bradley, Maria

Brand, Sue

Brinkley, Jessica

Brown, Rebecca

Budden, Ron

Bynum, Amanda

Campbell, Caleb

Chadd, Amy

Chambers, Matt

Cox, Elizabeth

Dalton State\GNTC

Dugger, Jennifer

Dunn, Darlene

Ellis, Tim

Ellis, Tyler

Ensley, Krista

Ensley, Melinda

Evans, Kendra

Fountain, Moss

Granger, Steve

Greene Francine

Greer, Wes

Hackney, Jessica

Harkleroad, Karen

Henry, Kevin

Henson, Michelle

Hickman, Steve “SETH”

Hicks, Sarah

Howell, Clinton

Hudson, Emily

Johnson, Jacqueline

Jones, Angie

Kiser, John

Kiser, Tammy

Lara-Rios, Elizabeth

Ledford, Jacob

Liner, Deb

Little, Sara

Long Adam

Long, Ryan

Marlow, Ethan

McAllister, Andrea

McConkey, Brittney

McCracken, Nelson

McCracken, Ruby

Miles, Joy

Newton, Mandy

Parker, Kyle

Payne, Sheri

Poag, Preston

Pritchett, Shawn

Rainey, Brandy

Rainey, Cody

Rankin, Traci

Robinette, Keith

Rogers, Steven

Ross, Jason

Samples, Jeffrey

Seabolt, John

Sellers, Warren

Sherrill, Sheila

Sitton, Kristy

Smith, Noah

Spence, Hunter

Stafford, Angela

Stephens, Sandy

Stricker, Mindy

Tilson, Stephen

Tinkham, Tonya

Troutner, Shara

Truelove, September

Walker, Mary

Watson, Randy

Whitaker, Lee

Wilkins, Daphne

Wimberley, Alisa

Winkler, Kara

Wright, Bill

Young, Brooke

Young, Jon

Young, Kevin
Position

Food Service

Band Director

English

Math

English

Principal

Science

Math

Executive Secretary

Math

Math

Science

Counselor

Social Studies

Math

Coll. Bio/Eng

APEX/Para

WBL

PE/Drivers Ed.

Video Production

Spanish/ESOL

Clerk

AP/CTAE Supervisor

ESS Resource

PE/Health

ESS

Social Studies

ESS/Para

Counselor

Electronics

English

ESS

Media Specialist

Science

SSW

English

Tech

ESS

Receptionist

Science

Social Studies

Math

English

Social Studies

Social Studies

Math

ESS

Health Care

AG BARN*

Mkt. Lead/Ag.

Counseling/Athletic Sec.

Cosmetology

SRO

ESS

Wt, Room

Social Studies

Education

ESS

Math

AP/Athletic Director

ISS/Para

Math       

Econ\Social Studies

ESS

ESS

Para/ESS

Art

Science

Science

Chorus Director

ESS

Sign Language Interpreter

Spanish II

Science

English

ESS

English

PE

Law & Justice

English

Para/ESS

AP/Discipline

Culinary Arts

Instructional Coach

Spanish I

Counselor
Room #

1309

1711

2611

2615

2513

1121

2509

1609

1122

2619

1605

2511

1112

1513

1516

2620

2503

1601

1702

2701

1613

2705

1000

1502

1810/Gym

2607

2610

1502

1113

2704

2514

2601

1203

2507

 

2512

2622

1611

Front Office

1501

1520

1607

2518

1511

1522

2620

2006

1404

1406/1408/1409

1406/1408/1409

1104

2703

1126

1504

1804/Office

2613

2609

1611

1518

1117

1818

2617

1509

2603

2603

1504

1715

1507

1503

1709

2601

2603

2504

1505

2515

2006

2501

Gym/office

2502

2516

1502

2705

1401/1403

1119

2506

1110